Home

VARSITY SCHEDULE

Girls 5:30 / Boys 7:30

About the Dacula Falcons Booster Club

 

The Dacula High School Soccer Booster Club is a group made up of parents, volunteers, community members, and business leaders that are dedicated to helping our soccer program and community. We have periodic meetings, and volunteers are always welcome and encouraged to get involved.

 

 

DACULA HIGH SCHOOL

SOCCER

DACULA FALCONS @ COLLINS HILL

February 9, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Collins Hill High School

DACULA FALCONS VS HEBRON

February 12, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS @ NORTH GWINNETT

February 19, 2016 | 5:30 PM. North Gwinnett

DACULA FALCONS VS MOUNTAIN VIEW

February 23, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS @ NORTH OCONEE

February 24, 2016 | 7:30 PM. North Oconee

Boys Game Only

DACULA FALCONS VS MILL CREEK

February 26, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS @ DULUTH

March 1, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Duluth High School

DACULA FALCONS VS LANIER

March 4, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS @ BERKMAR (Region Play)

March 8, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Berkam High School

DACULA FALCONS @ PARKVIEW (Region Play)

March 11, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Parkview High School

DACULA FALCONS @ GRAYSON (Region Play)

March 15, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Grayson High School

DACULA FALCONS VS SHILOH (Region Play)

March 22, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS VS BROOKWOOD (Region Play)

March 25, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS VS ARCHER (Region Play)

March 29, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS VS ARCHER (Region Play)

March 29, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

DACULA FALCONS @ HILTON HEAD

April 7, 2016 | 7:00 PM. Islands High School

Girls Game Only

DACULA FALCONS @ RIVERSIDE

April 8, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Riverside Military Academy

Boys Game Only

DACULA FALCONS @ HILTON HEAD

April 9, 2016 | 10:00 PM. Hilton Head Island

Girls Game Only

DACULA FALCONS @ SOUTH GWINNETT (Region Play)

April 12, 2016 | 5:30 PM. South Gwinnett High School

DACULA FALCONS @ MARIETTA

April 15, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Marietta High School

 

DACULA FALCONS VS CENTRAL GWINNETT (Region Play)

April 19 , 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

 

DACULA FALCONS VS COLLINS HILL

February 8, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

 

DACULA FALCONS VS MOUNTAIN VIEW

February 18, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

(Boys Early Game)

 

DACULA FALCONS @ NORTH GWINNETT

February 22, 2016 | 5:30 PM. North Gwinnett High School

 

 

DACULA FALCONS VS ARCHER

February 25, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

(Boys Early Game)

 

DACULA FALCONS VS BROOKWOOD

February 29, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

 

 

DACULA FALCONS @ SOUTH GWINNETT

February 29, 2016 | 5:30 PM. South Gwinnett High School

(Boys Early Game)

 

 

DACULA FALCONS @ MEADOWCREEK

March 7, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Meadowcreek High School

 

 

DACULA FALCONS @ MILL CREEK

March 10, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Mill Creek High School

(Boys Early Game)

 

 

DACULA FALCONS @ GRAYSON

March 14, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Grayson High School

 

 

DACULA FALCONS VS BERKMAR

March 17, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

(Boys Early Game)

 

 

DACULA FALCONS VS CENTRAL GWINNETT

March 21, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

 

 

DACULA FALCONS VS APALACHEE

March 28, 2016 | 5:30 PM. Dacula High School

 

 

DACULA FALCONS @ LAMBERT

March 31, 2016 | 5:55 PM. Lambert High School

JV SCHEDULE

Girls 5:30 / Boys 7:00